Total Visits

Views
Scientific Repository37028

Select a period of time:

ViewsDownloads

Number of views in the range

Views
Scientific Repository5479

Views

Views
July 2019921
August 2019309
September 2019578
October 2019844
November 2019890
December 20191106
January 2020831
Download CSV file
 
Bar graph
 
Line graph

Number of downloads in the period of time

  • Downloads
  • July 2019
    34207
  • August 2019
    40991
  • September 2019
    62520
  • October 2019
    51187
  • November 2019
    49624
  • December 2019
    32296
  • January 2020
    19192
 
Bar graph
 
Line graph

Top country views

Views
Spain3593
Peru140
Ecuador105
United States101
Mexico88
China77
Colombia67
Germany56
Brazil49
Portugal39

Top countries by downloads

Downloads
Mexico7852
Peru1302
Spain985
Colombia546
United States459
Ecuador430
Germany19
China12
Brazil5
Portugal1

Top cities views

Views
Salamanca1693
Madrid333
Valencia89
Lima87
Quito65
Valladolid62
Málaga53
Seville49
Teba43
Alicante42

Top cities by downloads

Downloads
Lima687
Madrid96
Quito94
Valencia90
Alicante51
Salamanca17
Málaga16
Seville15
Valladolid10