Total Visits

Views
Scientific Repository50635

Select a period of time:

ViewsDownloads

Number of views in the range

Views
Scientific Repository7607

Views

Views
October 2020693
November 20201231
December 20201274
January 20211530
February 20211219
March 20211184
April 2021476
Download CSV file
 
Bar graph
 
Line graph

Number of downloads in the period of time

  • Downloads
  • October 2020
    167657
  • November 2020
    159354
  • December 2020
    65684
  • January 2021
    62460
  • February 2021
    113954
  • March 2021
    120764
  • April 2021
    81438
 
Bar graph
 
Line graph

Top country views

Views
Spain5565
Peru182
China173
United States142
Colombia135
Mexico118
Dominican Republic98
Ecuador79
Canada78
Sweden73

Top countries by downloads

Downloads
Mexico30543
Colombia5616
Peru3931
Ecuador3634
Spain3385
United States1907
Dominican Republic1061
Canada91
Sweden7
China2

Top cities views

Views
Salamanca2389
Madrid427
Zujar169
Huarte-Uharte169
Lima102
Valladolid91
Barcelona80
Ávila64
Seville58
Málaga57

Top cities by downloads

Downloads
Lima1925
Madrid469
Barcelona188
Salamanca166
Seville94
Málaga62
Valladolid20
Ávila8