Total Visits

Views
Educational Repository37619

Select a period of time:

ViewsDownloads

Number of views in the range

Views
Educational Repository6992

Views

Views
July 2019526
August 2019330
September 2019520
October 2019829
November 20191491
December 20192035
January 20201261
Download CSV file
 
Bar graph
 
Line graph

Number of downloads in the period of time

  • Downloads
  • July 2019
    19988
  • August 2019
    27294
  • September 2019
    38604
  • October 2019
    28575
  • November 2019
    31147
  • December 2019
    21050
  • January 2020
    10257
 
Bar graph
 
Line graph

Top country views

Views
Spain4024
Panama257
Lithuania238
Ireland126
United States110
Mexico98
China68
Colombia55
Germany46
Peru37

Top countries by downloads

Downloads
Mexico1791
Peru1464
Colombia1349
Spain1130
United States242
Panama92
Germany16
China4
Ireland2

Top cities views

Views
Salamanca1030
Madrid530
Valencia129
Dublin126
Teba102
Valladolid97
Málaga71
Elche62
Seville57
Ávila55

Top cities by downloads

Downloads
Madrid161
Valencia64
Seville43
Málaga17
Salamanca11
Valladolid7
Elche2
Ávila2