Total Visits

Views
Educational Repository51237

Select a period of time:

ViewsDownloads

Number of views in the range

Views
Educational Repository7061

Views

Views
October 2020648
November 20201007
December 20201613
January 20212021
February 2021726
March 2021808
April 2021238
Download CSV file
 
Bar graph
 
Line graph

Number of downloads in the period of time

  • Downloads
  • October 2020
    95434
  • November 2020
    93328
  • December 2020
    45320
  • January 2021
    37232
  • February 2021
    49690
  • March 2021
    68084
  • April 2021
    15626
 
Bar graph
 
Line graph

Top country views

Views
Spain5616
China137
Ireland133
United States122
Canada76
Russia73
Colombia68
Sweden47
Mexico43
Argentina40

Top countries by downloads

Downloads
Mexico28244
Colombia5157
Spain3255
United States1717
Argentina1486
Ireland756
Canada82
Russia51
Sweden5
China2

Top cities views

Views
Salamanca1128
Madrid671
Ávila209
Dublin129
Seville108
Barcelona98
Bullas81
Alicante76
Málaga74
Valencia74

Top cities by downloads

Downloads
Madrid444
Valencia311
Barcelona172
Salamanca142
Seville94
Málaga62
Alicante20
Ávila8
Dublin1