Total Visits

Views
Open Course Ware102279

Select a period of time:

ViewsDownloads

Number of views in the range

Views
Open Course Ware51203

Views

Views
October 202012280
November 202011894
December 20206230
January 20215234
February 20216255
March 20216360
April 20212950
Download CSV file
 
Bar graph
 
Line graph

Number of downloads in the period of time

  • Downloads
  • October 2020
    2246
  • November 2020
    1676
  • December 2020
    966
  • January 2021
    767
  • February 2021
    1275
  • March 2021
    1374
  • April 2021
    482
 
Bar graph
 
Line graph

Top country views

Views
United States12080
Spain6919
Mexico6275
Colombia3452
Ecuador2456
Germany2052
United Kingdom1960
China1588
Netherlands1458
Finland1186

Top countries by downloads

Downloads
Mexico371
Spain222
Colombia56
United States49
Ecuador29
Finland11
Germany3
United Kingdom1

Top cities views

Views
Bogotá1515
London1430
Ashburn1388
Madrid1008
Collegeville967
Corona937
La Paz870
Quito774
Mexico City774
Ensenada750

Top cities by downloads

Downloads
Mexico City103
Madrid42
Bogotá30
La Paz4
Quito3